Schedule - Comiccon de Montréal

Schedule

Filters

  • Category
    • All
    • Panel
    • Workshop
    • Celebrity Q&A
    • Autographs
    • Performance
    • Photo Ops
    • Comic Books
    • Literature
    • Family
    • Horror
    • Fantasy
    • Anime
    • Music
    • Geek Comedy
    • Tabletop Games
    • Video Games
    • Film &Television
    • Sports
    • Costuming & Cosplay
    • Voice Acting & Motion Capture
    • Science-Fiction
    • Special Event
    • Photo Ops Team Up
    • Contest
    • Screening
    • Comedy
    • Action
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Friday

Friday  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

01:00 PM

Friday 01:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM

Exhibition Hall Opens

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Hellapagos with Randolph

Friday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Yogi with Randolph

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Wazabi with Randolph

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover POW! with Randolph

01:30 PM

Friday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

Friday 01:30 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDEX02-12 - Dark Rites at Fort Dalton

Friday 01:30 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL05-02 - Black Road

Friday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Friday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Friday 01:30 PM  to 04:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

Friday 01:30 PM  to 04:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-01 - Wretches

Friday 01:30 PM  to 04:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Weave

01:45 PM

Friday 01:45 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

02:00 PM

Friday 02:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Ian Fortin

Friday 02:00 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat Lessons for the Younglings

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Mandalorian Mercs: Invading the Star Wars Galaxy!

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Love Live! School Idol Project

Friday 02:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Yu-Gi-Oh!

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

How to Keep a Mummy

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

02:15 PM

Friday 02:15 PM  to 03:50 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

AMV Block

02:30 PM

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

03:00 PM

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Klingon 101

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Recovery of an MMO Junkie

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Yowamushi Pedal New Generation

Friday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

Friday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William B. Davis Autographs

Friday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Val Kilmer Autographs

Friday 03:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

La planification d’un costume avec Valkyrja Cosplay

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Women and Doctor Who

Friday 03:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Play a 1v1 against missharvey

Friday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Adrian Paul Autographs

03:15 PM

Friday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Un métier magique : concepteur de niveaux de jeu pour «Assassin’s Creed, Unity»

Friday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Star Wars & Stand Up: Comedy Across The Galaxy

04:00 PM

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mark Sheppard Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-LINKS-01 - Champion of the people

Friday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-02 - Wretches

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Self-publishing in comics... It's worth it!

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Oh Deer! Crafting Hooves and Antlers

Friday 04:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Hunter X Hunter

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World

Friday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-GEL-01 - Bedlam at the Benefit

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

ReLIFE

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Niko Henrichon

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat 1vs1 & 3vs3

Friday 04:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Les Amazones dans le monde de Donjons et Dragons

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Jeik Dion

04:15 PM

Friday 04:15 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Guiz and Jerome - Programmation 2018

04:30 PM

Friday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

The Vulgar and Undeniable History of the Silver Age with Neal Adams

Friday 04:30 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Dancing with Maids

Friday 04:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Charlet Chung Photo Ops

04:45 PM

Friday 04:45 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

04:50 PM

Friday 04:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Caitlin Glass Photo Ops

05:00 PM

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?

Friday 05:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dread – Only food!

Friday 05:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

«Pimp» mon costume

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Hinamatsuri

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Moules 101 : les différents types de moules

Friday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Mazouz Autographs

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Having a Comiccon at school? Why not!

05:10 PM

Friday 05:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Mitch Pileggi Photo Ops

05:15 PM

Friday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

25 Years AD: The Scully Effect in 2018

05:30 PM

Friday 05:30 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Friday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Friday 05:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

William B. Davis Photo Ops

Friday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

05:40 PM

Friday 05:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Julian Glover Photo Ops

05:45 PM

Friday 05:45 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

RWBY Q&A

Friday 05:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William B. Davis Autographs

06:00 PM

Friday 06:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Adrian Paul Q&A

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Les 80 ans de Superman : Action Comics no 1000 et ce que réserve l'avenir

Friday 06:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Overwatch: Brought to Life

Friday 06:00 PM  to 07:30 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Explaining the Whole Story of Kingdom Hearts

Friday 06:00 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Guess Who? (Pokémon Version)

Friday 06:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Mark Sheppard Photo Ops

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Lostorage incited WIXOSS

Friday 06:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online

Friday 06:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Friday 06:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Friday 06:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Ian Fortin

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato

06:15 PM

Friday 06:15 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Friday 06:15 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Heroes of the Home Front: Canadian Golden Age Superheroes

06:30 PM

Friday 06:30 PM  to 07:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mark Sheppard Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Val Kilmer Photo Ops

06:50 PM

Friday 06:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Mazouz Photo Ops

07:00 PM

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Shiki

Friday 07:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

DARLING in the FRANXX

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

MasqTalk

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Magical Girl Ore

Friday 07:00 PM  to 09:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-01 - Wretches

Friday 07:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

RWBY Photo Ops Team Up

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Mitch Pileggi Q&A

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Julian Glover Q&A

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Shadow of the Tomb Raider – Made in Montreal!

07:10 PM

Friday 07:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Friday 07:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Friday 07:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Friday 07:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Friday 07:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

07:15 PM

Friday 07:15 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

L'Univers de Jef & Kim EN DIRECT

07:30 PM

Friday 07:30 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Pokémon Tracey-It!

Friday 07:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Adrian Paul Photo Ops

Friday 07:30 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Grown-ups)

07:45 PM

Friday 07:45 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

08:00 PM

Friday 08:00 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Black Clover

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Let Us Start the Game - Persona 5

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Slashers & Horror

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Making Comics the Indie Way: 3 years of Conceptual Heist

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Golden Kamuy

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Maquillage de base avec Nibu Cosplay

08:15 PM

Friday 08:15 PM  to 09:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Spectacle d’humour : Les superhéros drôles

Friday 08:15 PM  to 09:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

The Nerdy Show

08:30 PM

Friday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

OVMF: Star Wars Concert

08:45 PM

Friday 08:45 PM  to 10:20 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

AMV Block

09:00 PM

Friday 09:00 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Grown-ups)

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

«Level up» ton cosplay avec le «bodypaint»

Friday 09:00 PM  to 11:00 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

BurlesGeek Montréal

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Saga of Tanya the Evil

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Deadman Wonderland

09:30 PM

Friday 09:30 PM  to 11:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-02 - Wretches

Friday 09:30 PM  to 11:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Les Aventuriers du D20 – « Live stream » Donjons et Dragons

11:59 PM

Friday 11:59 PM  to 02:00 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-SFBAY-04-02 - Under Earth & Stone

Friday 11:59 PM  to 02:00 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Lost Mines of Phandelver - Part 1

Friday 11:59 PM  to 02:00 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL05-05 - A Dish Best Served Cold

Saturday

10:00 AM

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 10:45 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 02:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Rats of Waterdeep with Will Doyle

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Niko Henrichon

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Michel Falardeau

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Weave

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Corporation

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM

Exhibition Hall Opens

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Yogi with Randolph

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 03:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Hellapagos with Randolph

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Wazabi with Randolph

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover POW! with Randolph

10:30 AM

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Danny Trejo Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL05-10 - Giant Diplomacy

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-02 - Wretches

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Magical Circle Guru-Guru

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Gundam Build Divers

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Beau, bon, pas cher! Édition cosplay

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason Momoa Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pamela Anderson Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:50 AM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Yu-Gi-Oh! GX

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chuck Norris Autographs

10:40 AM

Saturday 10:40 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

10:45 AM

Saturday 10:45 AM  to 11:30 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 10:45 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Drawing Workshop: Creating Dynamic Poses!

Saturday 10:45 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jennifer Morrison Autographs

11:00 AM

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Barrowman Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Sonequa Martin-Green Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Morena Baccarin Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

How We Wrote Far Cry 5's Item Descriptions

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jason Momoa Photo Ops

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ben McKenzie Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 514: Panel Room 2

MCU Philosophy: A Marvel Cinematic Guide To Good Living

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Amanda Tapping Q&A

11:30 AM

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat Lessons for the Younglings

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mark Sheppard Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Catherine Tate Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Cosplay: From Passion to Profession with Leon Chiro

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Mazouz Autographs

11:50 AM

Saturday 11:50 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

RWBY Photo Ops Team Up

12:00 PM

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Laid-Back Camp

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Alderamin on the Sky

Saturday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason David Frank Autographs

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Nostalgie et culture populaire : de Kung Fury à Stranger Things

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

The Fire Emblem Series: Stories to be Told

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Anime Dubbing Contest

Saturday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Adrian Paul Autographs

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:50 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Beyblade: Metal Fusion

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

OVMF: A Universe of Video Games Concert

12:15 PM

Saturday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Jokes ou conséquences : Gaboom films et Le jeu, c'est sérieux s'affrontent

12:20 PM

Saturday 12:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Mitch Pileggi Photo Ops

12:30 PM

Saturday 12:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Val Kilmer Autographs

Saturday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Stargate Atlantis Team Up Photo Ops

Saturday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

William B. Davis Photo Ops

Saturday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

3D Technologies for Cosplay and Art

Saturday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Star Wars : la Forteresse impériale, section québécoise de la Légion 501

12:40 PM

Saturday 12:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Caitlin Glass Photo Ops

Saturday 12:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The X-Files Team Up Photo Ops

01:00 PM

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Anime-Gataris

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Classroom of the Elite

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Les Mystérieux étonnants en direct!

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Michel Falardeau

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with CAB

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

I'd Eat A Poutine With That Anime Guy

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Amanda Tapping Photo Ops

01:10 PM

Saturday 01:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jason David Frank Photo Ops

01:15 PM

Saturday 01:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Saturday 01:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason Momoa Autographs

01:20 PM

Saturday 01:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Duchovny Photo Ops

01:30 PM

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William B. Davis Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pamela Anderson Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Charlet Chung Photo Ops

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Challenging Biases Through Social Interactions in Games

Saturday 01:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Gaboom Films Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Amanda Tapping Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Fabrication d'armes et d’accessoires grandeur nature

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Victor Lessard Q&A with Patrice Robitaille, Julie Le Breton and Martin Michaud.

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Le Jeu, c'est sérieux Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-SRCC01-01 - Trouble in the Old City

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat 3vs3 Women's

01:40 PM

Saturday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Pom Klementieff Photo Ops

Saturday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Doug Jones Photo Ops

01:45 PM

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dread – Only food!

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Corporation

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Le repère du vampire imbécile

02:00 PM

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Danny Trejo Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL00-02A - The Darkwood Webs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Scream with Laughter: What is a Horror Comedy?

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Star Trek: Discovery Photo Ops Team Up

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jennifer Morrison Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Gotham Q&A

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Mob Psycho 100

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

The X-Files : dossier décrypté

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Love Live! Sunshine!!

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

RWBY

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

02:10 PM

Saturday 02:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Chuck Norris Photo Ops

Saturday 02:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

02:15 PM

Saturday 02:15 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

John Barrowman Q&A

02:20 PM

Saturday 02:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Sonequa Martin-Green Photo Ops

02:30 PM

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Duchovny Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Catherine Tate Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Secrets of a Veteran Cosplayer with Indra Rojas

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Illico

Autographs with Julie Le Breton

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Superhero Ethics

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Illico

Autographs with Patrice Robitaille

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Pokémon Trivia

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

02:40 PM

Saturday 02:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Adrian Paul Photo Ops

02:45 PM

Saturday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Sonequa Martin-Green Autographs

Saturday 02:45 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Jason David Frank Q&A

03:00 PM

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Gundam Gundam Gundam

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Rats of Waterdeep with Will Doyle

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Adrian Paul Autographs

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Niko Henrichon

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

My Hero Academia

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with CAB

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Improv 4 Kids: Improv Workshop for Kids

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

To Be Heroine

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chuck Norris Autographs

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Play a 1v1 against missharvey

03:10 PM

Saturday 03:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Duchovny Photo Ops

Saturday 03:10 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Duchovny Autographs

Saturday 03:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Pamela Anderson Photo Ops

03:15 PM

Saturday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

03:30 PM

Saturday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Game Smoochers: Date a Sword or Pigeon Because Love is Weird

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Ben McKenzie Photo Ops

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat 3vs3 Men's

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Val Kilmer Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Mark Sheppard Q&A

03:40 PM

Saturday 03:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

John Barrowman IN COSPLAY Photo Ops

03:45 PM

Saturday 03:45 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

BattleCOM: The Geek War of Comedy Gameshows

04:00 PM

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL07-05 - Whispers in the Dark

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Conférence Rick et Morty, gracieuseté de Télétoon la nuit

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason David Frank Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Gotham Photo Ops Team Up

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Amanda Tapping Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Recovery of an MMO Junkie

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Record of Grancrest War

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

Chuck Norris Q&A

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William B. Davis Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Pokémon: The Evolution of the Games

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Six Decades of Spider-Man with Gerry Conway & Nick Spencer

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Barrowman Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL07-01 - A city on the Edge

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jason Momoa Photo Ops

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pamela Anderson Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

04:10 PM

Saturday 04:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jennifer Morrison Photo Ops

04:30 PM

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ben McKenzie Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Morena Baccarin Photo Ops

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Communauté steampunk : un phénomène mondial

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mark Sheppard Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Sonequa Martin-Green Autographs

04:40 PM

Saturday 04:40 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason Momoa Autographs

04:45 PM

Saturday 04:45 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

04:50 PM

Saturday 04:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

John Barrowman Photo Ops

05:00 PM

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Heroic Legend of Arslan

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Pokémon Go! A Trainer's Guide

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

My Anime Superhero!

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Olivier Carpentier

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Izetta: The Last Witch

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Jeik Dion

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

The Sword Experience with Adrian Paul

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Morena Baccarin Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chuck Norris Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL07-01 - A city on the Edge

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 01:30 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Full Dungeon - Forge of fury

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 01:30 AM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Full Dungeon - Sunless Citadel

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Duchovny Autographs

05:10 PM

Saturday 05:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Mazouz Photo Ops

Saturday 05:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Danny Trejo Photo Ops

05:15 PM

Saturday 05:15 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

CSI Utopia Planitia (GURPS 4th)

Saturday 05:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jennifer Morrison Autographs

Saturday 05:15 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dread – Only food!

Saturday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

Pamela Anderson Q&A

05:20 PM

Saturday 05:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Julian Glover Photo Ops

Saturday 05:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Doctor Who Photo Ops Team Up

05:30 PM

Saturday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Mazouz Autographs

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Canadian Comics and the Joe Shuster Awards

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Buffy the Vampire Slayer "Once More With Feeling" LIVE!

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Grown-ups)

Saturday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

05:40 PM

Saturday 05:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Mark Sheppard Photo Ops

05:50 PM

Saturday 05:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Val Kilmer Photo Ops

Saturday 05:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Catherine Tate Photo Ops

06:00 PM

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 11:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Prerelease Magic The Gathering - Core Set 2019

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Anime You Might Have Missed

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Hinamatsuri

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

L'histoire des morts-vivants de (A)aaa! à (Z)ombies

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Girls on Games Cast Live!

Saturday 06:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Danny Trejo Autographs

06:15 PM

Saturday 06:15 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Archipirata with Picto Editions

06:30 PM

Saturday 06:30 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

The Idiot's Guide to Investing in Comic Books

Saturday 06:30 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Nightmare Carnavale: Campfire Redux

07:00 PM

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

100 Years of Anime

Saturday 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Alan Patrick, Claire Hoffman, and Will Doyle Autographs

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 09:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL05-10 - Giant Diplomacy

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 09:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-BLD 1-1 - Bleeding Gate: Pandemonium

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Grown-ups)

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

The Truth is Here – The X-Files Special Event

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Cours de Bat’leth Klingon

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

MEGALOBOX

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Cancelled - Aiming to Misbehave: Intro to Nerdlesque

07:30 PM

Saturday 07:30 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Star Wars : l’état de la franchise sous Disney

Saturday 07:30 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Japanese Karaoke Contest

08:00 PM

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 11:59 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Nerdstock: Featuring Cybertronic Spree

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

«Open Mic» du Comiccon

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Comic Girls

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

L’homme-machine : lorsque la science-fiction rencontre la réalité

08:30 PM

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 09:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Xfile-prov: The Laughs are Out There

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 09:15 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Klingon One-on-one

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 09:30 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Japanese Karaoke Open-Mic

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

The Masquerade

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

3, 2, 1, Let's Jam! The Music of Cowboy Bebop

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

DARLING in the FRANXX

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory

09:00 PM

Saturday 09:00 PM  to 09:50 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

AHO-Girl

Saturday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Comment créer votre univers de jeu de rôle sans vous fatiguer

09:30 PM

Saturday 09:30 PM  to 11:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-BLD 1-2 - Bleeding Gate: Amalgamation

Saturday 09:30 PM  to 11:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDIA-XGE - Underworld Speculation

Saturday 09:30 PM  to 10:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

X-Files Fans Worldwide Meetup

Sunday

Sunday  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

10:00 AM

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 05:00 PM

Exhibition Hall Opens

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDIA-XGE - Underworld Speculation

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Yogi with Randolph

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Hellapagos with Randolph

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover Wazabi with Randolph

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Discover POW! with Randolph

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Starfinder RPG

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Super Smash Bros. Melee - Mini Tournament

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Come play Beat Saber on VR

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Moonshae Treasure Hunt

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Olivier Carpentier

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Weave

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

10:15 AM

Sunday 10:15 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

Sunday 10:15 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Val Kilmer Autographs

10:30 AM

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chuck Norris Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jennifer Morrison Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Morena Baccarin Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:50 AM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Digimon Adventure

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Sound! Euphonium

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:55 AM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Samurai Pizza Cats

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Level Up Your Cosplay Makeup

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 02:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Rats of Waterdeep with Will Doyle

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 514: Panel Room 2

"Who is the Doctor?" for 1000

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Catherine Tate Autographs

10:40 AM

Sunday 10:40 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

10:45 AM

Sunday 10:45 AM  to 11:30 AM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Discussing Star Trek: Discovery

11:00 AM

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Sex/Race: Amazons Among Men

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Draw Me Something Nihongo

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Amanda Tapping Photo Ops

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

William B. Davis Photo Ops

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Charlet Chung Q&A

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pamela Anderson Autographs

11:10 AM

Sunday 11:10 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

John Barrowman Photo Ops

11:15 AM

Sunday 11:15 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

Danny Trejo Q&A

11:30 AM

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Adrian Paul Photo Ops

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Cosplay Q&A with Leon Chiro

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 01:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat Lessons for the Younglings

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Comment Marvel nous rend plus intelligents

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Doctor Who Photo Ops Team Up

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Amanda Tapping Autographs

11:40 AM

Sunday 11:40 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Mazouz Photo Ops

11:45 AM

Sunday 11:45 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Adrian Paul Autographs

Sunday 11:45 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Jouets Transformers : «The Good, the Bad and the Ugly»

11:50 AM

Sunday 11:50 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Val Kilmer Photo Ops

Sunday 11:50 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Catherine Tate Photo Ops

12:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason David Frank Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

William B. Davis Q&A

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Recovery of an Anime Junkie

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Captain Harlock

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Barrowman Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Cardcaptor Sakura

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Crossing Time

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

LoveLive Sunrise First Live

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Mazouz Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

12:10 PM

Sunday 12:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Julian Glover Photo Ops

12:15 PM

Sunday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Caitlin Glass Q&A

12:30 PM

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Bon, nous sommes les gars de Gaboom, what up?

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Charlet Chung Photo Ops

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

RWBY Photo Ops Team Up

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Moonshae Treasure Hunt

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Moules 102 : les moules de visage

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL07-05 - Whispers in the Dark

12:40 PM

Sunday 12:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Danny Trejo Photo Ops

12:45 PM

Sunday 12:45 PM  to 01:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

Pom Klementieff Q&A

Sunday 12:45 PM  to 01:30 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Spells, Swords and Monsters: Let's Discuss Tabletop RPGs

Sunday 12:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

12:50 PM

Sunday 12:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Chuck Norris Photo Ops

01:00 PM

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Catherine Tate Q&A

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Jones Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Charlet Chung Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Danny Trejo Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Horror & Us: A Timeline of Horror-Film Trends

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Arryn Zech Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Jones Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Lupin the Third

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Julian Glover Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Kara Eberle Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Ghost in the Shell : « Ça, c'est du cinéma! »

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jennifer Morrison Photo Ops

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Interviews With Monster Girls

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Barbara Dunkelman Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Niko Henrichon

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Yanick Paquette

01:15 PM

Sunday 01:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William B. Davis Autographs

Sunday 01:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chuck Norris Autographs

01:20 PM

Sunday 01:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Morena Baccarin Photo Ops

01:30 PM

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Becoming a Creative Professional

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Caitlin Glass Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat 3vs3 Women's

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Anime Dubbing Contest

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Fight Scenes 101: The Basics of Action Design

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Spotlight on Nick Spencer

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Amanda Tapping Autographs

01:40 PM

Sunday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jason David Frank Photo Ops

01:45 PM

Sunday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dread – Only food!

Sunday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Corporation

Sunday 01:45 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Body Talk: How to Include Diverse Bodies in Media

Sunday 01:45 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Fall of Magic

Sunday 01:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Morena Baccarin Autographs

02:00 PM

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Katana Maidens ~ Toji No Miko

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Excel Saga

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Catherine Tate Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Barrowman Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Digivolve into Digimon

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jason David Frank Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Mazouz Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Hammer Horror 202: The Lesbian Vampire Empire

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:50 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Indra Rojas Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Adrian Paul Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Pamela Anderson Photo Ops

02:15 PM

Sunday 02:15 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

Jennifer Morrison Q&A

02:20 PM

Sunday 02:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Doug Jones Photo Ops

02:30 PM

Sunday 02:30 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Sunday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Leon Chiro Autographs

Sunday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

The Masquerade Awards Ceremony

02:45 PM

Sunday 02:45 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

Montreal Femmes in Webcomics

Sunday 02:45 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Wishfart, conference presented by Télétoon!

Sunday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Henchmen Sudios Autographs

Sunday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Doug Jones Autographs

Sunday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pamela Anderson Autographs

02:50 PM

Sunday 02:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Caitlin Glass Photo Ops

03:00 PM

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 518: Anime Contest Room

Pokémon Central

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - DDAL00-03A - The Weirding Vats

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 511B: DreamHack Video Game Zone

Play a 1v1 against missharvey

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

The Devil is a Part Timer!

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-Kumori-01-02 - Wretches

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 04:55 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - Lost Mines of Phandelver - Part 2

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Olivier Carpentier

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Pom Klementieff Photo Ops

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Jeik Dion

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

Let’s Play: What Twitch can do for you and gaming (with John Torres)

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Martian Successor Nadesico

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Black Clover

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Studio Lounak

Autographs with Niko Henrichon

03:10 PM

Sunday 03:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Mitch Pileggi Photo Ops

03:15 PM

Sunday 03:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jennifer Morrison Autographs

03:30 PM

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 520: Medieval Battles

Medieval Combat 3vs3 Men's

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Le Super Fandom Sing-Along Show du Docteur Marino

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

In-Character Dating Game

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 04:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

Lightsaber lessons (Kids)

Sunday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Pom Klementieff Autographs

Sunday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Mitch Pileggi Autographs

03:45 PM

04:00 PM

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Vision of Escaflowne

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

ReLIFE

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room

OVMF: Harry Potter Concert

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 523: Panel Room 4

Sailor Scouts: Women and eSport

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

The Making of an Indie Comic 101

Sunday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

John Torres Autographs

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Buffy the Vampire Slayer "Once More With Feeling" LIVE!

04:30 PM

Sunday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Cyborgs 101

Sunday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Beads & Embellishment: Decorative Costume Finishing

04:45 PM

Sunday 04:45 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 515A: Panel Room 3

À l'amour comme à la guerre : la romance dans les jeux vidéo

05:00 PM

Sunday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 512A: Panel Room 1

James Bond 007: From Fleming to Film

05:30 PM

Sunday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Costumes et gadgets steampunk

Sunday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 524: Panel Room 5

Comment décoder un patron

10:00 PM

Sunday 10:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 511A: Tabletop Zone

Dungeons & Dragons Adventurers League - CCC-STORM-01 The Borrow of Solina