Schedule - Comiccon de Montréal

Schedule

Filters

  • Category
    • All
    • Sports
    • Video Games
    • Celebrity on stage
    • Workshop
    • Performance
    • Comic Books
    • Anime
    • Geek Comedy
    • Panel
    • Action
    • Screening
    • Comedy
    • Photo Ops Team Up
    • Contest
    • Science-Fiction
    • Special Event
    • Costuming & Cosplay
    • Voice Acting & Motion Capture
    • Tabletop Games
    • Family
    • Horror
    • Music
    • Photo Ops
    • Literature
    • Autographs
    • Film &Television
    • Fantasy
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Friday

01:00 PM

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Thierry Labrosse Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Dale Eaglesham Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Yves Bourgelas Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Rags Morales Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Troy Little Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Aislin Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - Exhibit Hall

Exhibition Hall Opens

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Frédéric Antoine Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Dan Parent Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Andy Belanger Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Danica Brine Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Nick Bradshaw Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Stéphanie Leduc Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Sacha Lefebvre Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Le Canadien

Steve Bégin Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Djibril Morisette Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Ty Templeton Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Marco Rudy Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Jimmy Suzan Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Yanick Paquette Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Mike Grell Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Nowlan Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Adam Gorham Autographs

Friday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Jean-François Laliberté Autographs

02:00 PM

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Diversité corporelle en science-fiction : où sont les ronds?

Friday 02:00 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Sword Art Online Alicization

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Memes 101: Art, Market and Profit

Friday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

Friday 02:00 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Friday 02:00 PM  - Le Canadien

Selfies Youppi!

Friday 02:00 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Friday 02:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Gintama

Friday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dan Fogler Autographs

02:15 PM

Friday 02:15 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Fight Scenes 101: The Basics of Action Design

Friday 02:15 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

80 ans de Batman, ça se fête!

02:30 PM

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Friday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

03:00 PM

Friday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

How to Make Klingon Ridge Headpieces

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Fantasy Map-Making for Fun and Fortune

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Women in Horror

Friday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Rokka – Braves of the Six Flowers

Friday 03:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

03:15 PM

03:30 PM

Friday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Tsurune

Friday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jodelle Ferland Autographs

03:50 PM

Friday 03:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Fielding Photo Ops

04:00 PM

Friday 04:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

François Vigneault Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Lisa Marie Varon on Stage!

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Que le fan soit avec toi : documentaire sur la vie des fans de Star Wars

Friday 04:00 PM  to 05:40 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Le survivant (The Dead) (13+)

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Jim Cummings on Stage!

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Evan Marsh Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dan Fogler Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

KARAKAI JOZU NO TAKAGI-SAN

Friday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Evan Marsh Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

My Hero Academia: Entrance Exam Arc

Friday 04:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Jeik Dion Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Caroline "CAB" Breault Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Friday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Cubes Rubik en folie

Friday 04:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Axelle Lenoir Autographs

Friday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Austin St. John Photo Ops

04:10 PM

Friday 04:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Power Rangers Photo Ops Team Up

04:20 PM

Friday 04:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Karan Ashley Photo Ops

04:30 PM

Friday 04:30 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Promised Neverland

Friday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Friday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

Friday 04:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Walter E. Jones Photo Ops

Friday 04:30 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

3, 2, 1, Let's Jam! The Music of Cowboy Bebop

Friday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

05:00 PM

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Horror on Stage: Scared Yet? You Will Be.

Friday 05:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Tristan Roulot Autographs

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Getting Started with Leatherwork for Cosplay

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

The Nerdy Show presents: The Spider-Man Panel

Friday 05:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jim Cummings Photo Ops

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

The Quintessential Quintuplets

Friday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Aaron Dismuke on Stage!

05:15 PM

Friday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Kickboxing demo with Jonathan Di Bella

Friday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Jurassic World Alive: Bringing Dinosaurs Back to Life!

05:20 PM

Friday 05:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lou Ferrigno Photo Ops

05:30 PM

Friday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Friday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Friday 05:30 PM  - Artist Alley

Brian Azzarello Autographs

Friday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

Power Rangers on Stage!

Friday 05:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jodelle Ferland Photo Ops

Friday 05:30 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

05:40 PM

Friday 05:40 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Court-métrages (13+)

05:45 PM

Friday 05:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

05:50 PM

Friday 05:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Evan Marsh Photo Ops

06:00 PM

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Brilliant!! - Doctor Who Cosplay & Prop Building

Friday 06:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Al Gofa Autographs

Friday 06:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

Friday 06:00 PM  to 07:27 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Frère de sang (Basket Case) (13+)

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Horror in the 21st Century: Can Anything Still REALLY Scare Us?

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Jake "The Snake" on Stage!

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Mobile Suit Gundam Iron-Blooded Orphans

Friday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Sarazanmai

Friday 06:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Ace Attorney

Friday 06:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Aaron Dismuke Photo Ops

Friday 06:00 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Axe Throwing Tournaments For All

06:10 PM

Friday 06:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Christopher Wehkamp Photo Ops

06:15 PM

Friday 06:15 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Dan Fogler on Stage!

06:20 PM

Friday 06:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

My Hero Academia Photo Ops Team Up

06:30 PM

Friday 06:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lindsay Seidel Photo Ops

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Whekamp Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

The Office Games on Stage! (with Jodelle Ferland, Evan Marsh and more!)

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Friday 06:30 PM  to 07:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Friday 06:30 PM  to 07:30 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Forbidden Kotoba

06:45 PM

Friday 06:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

07:00 PM

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Process Junkies: How Creative People Create

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

The Nerdy Show presents: The Timelines of Terminator

Friday 07:00 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Cancelled - Issues of the Paranormal

Friday 07:00 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

The Rising of the Shield Hero

Friday 07:00 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

Lou Ferrigno on Stage!

Friday 07:00 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime

07:10 PM

Friday 07:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Photo Ops

07:30 PM

Friday 07:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Friday 07:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Office Games Autographs (Evan Marsh. Jodelle Ferland and more)

Friday 07:30 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Court-métrages (13+)

Friday 07:30 PM  to 09:30 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Disney Karaoke!

Friday 07:30 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Narrative Nightmares & Lessons Learned (Writing Video Games)

Friday 07:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Dan Fogler Photo Ops

Friday 07:30 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Grown-ups)

07:45 PM

Friday 07:45 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Guess Who? (Pokémon Version)

08:00 PM

Friday 08:00 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

KONOSUBA -God's blessing on this wonderful world!

Friday 08:00 PM  to 09:35 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Nuit des morts-vivants (Night of the Living Dead) (13+)

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Annulé - Mythes geek démystifiés

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Introduction to Great Current Anime

Friday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

World Cosplay Summit (WCS) : prêt pour l'aventure?

08:30 PM

Friday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

OVMF: Marvel Universe Concert

Friday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba

08:45 PM

Friday 08:45 PM  to 09:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Transformers : l'évolution des jouets et des formes de Megatron

Friday 08:45 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Angels of Death

09:00 PM

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

B Movie Vs Bad Movie: How to Spot the Gems 16+

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Zombieland Saga: The Best Idol Anime

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

In Character Dating Game (16+)

Friday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Comic Hunting: The Value of a Book

09:15 PM

Friday 09:15 PM  to 10:15 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

BurlesGeek

Saturday

10:00 AM

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Sacha Lefebvre Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Stéphanie Leduc Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Thierry Labrosse Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Yves Bourgelas Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Rags Morales Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Andy Belanger Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Troy Little Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Aislin Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Dan Parent Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Danica Brine Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Ty Templeton Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Adam Gorham Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jean-François Laliberté Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Nick Bradshaw Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Djibril Morisette Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Le Canadien

Selfies Youppi!

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jimmy Suzan Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Marco Rudy Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Al Gofa Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  to 07:00 PM  - Exhibit Hall

Exhibition Hall Opens

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Nowlan Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Dale Eaglesham Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Mike Grell Autographs

Saturday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jim Shooter Autographs

10:30 AM

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tom Felton Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Dynamic Posing! Drawing Characters from Life

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

King of the Undead: Hammer Draculas & Horror Resurrections

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 512A: NAD Room

Peekaboo's Beginner's Guide to Corset Making

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Gundam Build Fighters

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dan Fogler Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Elijah Wood Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

BanG Dream!

Saturday 10:30 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Your lie in April

11:00 AM

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Laura Vandervoot Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Eliza Taylor Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ethan Peck Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Thom Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Eastman Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Bob Morley Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

James and Oliver Phelps Photo Ops

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Aaron Dismuke Photo Ops

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Robert Sheehan Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 02:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Anson Mount Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Lambert Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Olivier Carpentier Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Summoning Time! Fire Emblem: Heroes

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

Saturday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Télétoon présente les voix de Mouvement Deluxe : lecture d’un épisode sur scène

Saturday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ray Park Autographs

11:10 AM

Saturday 11:10 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Christopher Wehkamp Photo Ops

11:20 AM

Saturday 11:20 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

My Hero Academia Photo Ops Team Up

11:30 AM

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Québec Astromech : comment construire de véritables droïdes de Star Wars

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Evan Marsh Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jodelle Ferland Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Benz Antoine Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Roll for Initiative

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Madsen Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Paige O'Hara Autographs

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lindsay Seidel Photo Ops

Saturday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Lana Parrilla on Stage!

Saturday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

11:40 AM

Saturday 11:40 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Walter E. Jones Photo Ops

11:50 AM

Saturday 11:50 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Fielding Photo Ops

12:00 PM

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 12:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Harry Potter Photo Ops Team Up

Saturday 12:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Austin St. John Photo Ops

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

OVMF: Zelda Concert

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Sailor Moon

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Tsurune

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Fruits Basket

Saturday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 518: Anime Events

My Hero Academia: The Musical

Saturday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Georges St-Pierre Autographs

12:10 PM

Saturday 12:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Power Rangers Photo Ops Team Up

12:15 PM

Saturday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Spotlight on Brian Azzarello!

Saturday 12:15 PM  to 01:30 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Soul Eater

Saturday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Depth of Field Presents: An Interview with Tristan D. Lalla & Amber Goldfarb

12:20 PM

Saturday 12:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Karan Ashley Photo Ops

Saturday 12:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Tom Felton Photo Ops

12:30 PM

Saturday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

The Secrets of Cosplay

Saturday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Sanitarium Publishing’s Guide to Indie Horror

Saturday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Tasya Teles Photo Ops

Saturday 12:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

James and Oliver Phelps Autographs

12:50 PM

Saturday 12:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Laura Vandervoort Photo Ops

01:00 PM

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jonathan Dubsky Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 02:24 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Frankenfish (13+)

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dan Fogler Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Caroline "CAB" Breault Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

My Roommate is a Cat

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Axelle Lenoir Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Jean-François Vachon Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Digivolve into Digimon

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St. John Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Shawn Baichoo Autographs

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Quintessential Quintuplets

Saturday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

The 100 on Stage!

01:10 PM

Saturday 01:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lana Parrilla Photo Ops

01:15 PM

Saturday 01:15 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

"I Don't Own Anything so Please Don't Sue": Fanworks and the Law

01:20 PM

Saturday 01:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jim Cummings Photo Ops

01:30 PM

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

How YouTube & Netflix Are Fighting for the Future of Media

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ethan Peck Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Navigating the Convention in Cosplay

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Anson Mount Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ray Park Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Madsen Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Kevin Eastman Photo Ops

Saturday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Overwatch on Stage!

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Saturday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

01:40 PM

Saturday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Georges St-Pierre Photo Ops

01:45 PM

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

The Umbrella Academy on Stage!

Saturday 01:45 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Assassination Classroom

02:00 PM

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Lambert Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Bob Morley Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Brian Azzarello Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Eliza Taylor Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Laura Vandervoot Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Golden Time

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tom Felton Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Elijah Wood Photo Ops

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Recovery of an Anime Junkie

Saturday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Paige O'Hara Autographs

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Axe Throwing Tournaments for All

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Lindsay Seidel on Stage!

Saturday 02:00 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

SSSS.GRIDMAN

02:10 PM

Saturday 02:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Dean Cain Photo Ops

02:15 PM

Saturday 02:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

Saturday 02:15 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Les Mystérieux étonnants en direct!

02:30 PM

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 04:05 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Gamera: Gardien de l'univers (13+)

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Benz Antoine Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

"Oh, We're Alive?": Perspectives on Society and Identity in Postapocalyptic Media

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

James and Oliver Phelps Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

La Forteresse impériale : qui sommes-nous?

Saturday 02:30 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Georges St-Pierre on Stage!

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Photo Ops

Saturday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Office Games Autographs (Evan Marsh. Jodelle Ferland and more)

02:40 PM

Saturday 02:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Cameron Brodeur Photo Ops

02:45 PM

02:50 PM

Saturday 02:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The Umbrella Academy Photo Ops Team Up

03:00 PM

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Pokémon: The Evolution of the Games

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Le Canadien

Francis Bouillon Autographs

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

GAMERS!

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Siris Autographs

Saturday 03:00 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

Saturday 03:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Eastman Autographs

03:10 PM

Saturday 03:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Robert Sheehan Photo Ops

03:15 PM

Saturday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Spotlight on Jim Shooter!

Saturday 03:15 PM  to 04:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

Elijah Wood on Stage!

Saturday 03:15 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

My Hero Academia: U.S.J. Arc

Saturday 03:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Autographs

Saturday 03:15 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Anime Dubbing Contest

03:30 PM

Saturday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Who Wore It Best? A Fashion Face-off

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Jeik Dion Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Georges St-Pierre Autographs

Saturday 03:30 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Wise Man's Grandchild

03:40 PM

Saturday 03:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jodelle Ferland Photo Ops

03:45 PM

Saturday 03:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Robert Sheehan Autographs

03:50 PM

Saturday 03:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Dan Fogler Photo Ops

Saturday 03:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Evan Marsh Photo Ops

04:00 PM

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Cameron Brodeur Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jodelle Ferland Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Michael Madsen Photo Ops

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Anson Mount Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Evan Marsh Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Planet With

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ethan Peck Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Pokémon Go: A Trainer's Guide

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Bob Morley Photo Ops

Saturday 04:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E.Jones Autographs

Saturday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Jeux vidéo et VFX: l'envers du rideau

04:05 PM

Saturday 04:05 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Conversation avec Hitchcock STF (13+)

04:15 PM

Saturday 04:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Madsen Autographs

Saturday 04:15 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

The Idiot's Guide to Investing in Comic Books (Year 6)

Saturday 04:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dan Fogler Autographs

04:20 PM

Saturday 04:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Ray Park Photo Ops

Saturday 04:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The 100 (Echo, Bellamy, Clarke) Photo Ops Team Up

04:30 PM

Saturday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

The Nerdy Show Presents: The Ultimate Superpower Death Match

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Costumes confortables : c'est en dessous que ça se passe!

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Laura Vandervoort Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Info Booth - 5th floor

Georges St-Pierre Meet and Greet

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Autographs with Jim Cummings

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Elijah Wood Autographs

Saturday 04:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

04:40 PM

Saturday 04:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Watch Dogs 2 Photo Ops Team Up

Saturday 04:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The 100 (Bellamy, Clarke) Photo Ops Team Up

04:45 PM

Saturday 04:45 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

Tom Felton on Stage!

05:00 PM

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 06:50 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Happy Birtday to Me (13+)

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Eliza Taylor Photo Ops

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Olivier Carpentier Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

DOUBLE DECKER! DOUG & KIRILL

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

We Never Learn: BOKUBEN

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Doctor Horrible’s Sing-along Blog LIVE!

Saturday 05:00 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Great Anime You Might Not Have Heard Of

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lou Ferrigno Photo Ops

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Bob Morley Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

James and Oliver Phelps Autographs

Saturday 05:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

05:15 PM

Saturday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Ray Park on Stage!

Saturday 05:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Digital Painting 101 for Comic Books, Book Covers and Concept Art

05:20 PM

Saturday 05:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Christopher Lambert Photo Ops

05:30 PM

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Animated Sitcoms: A Brief History

Saturday 05:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Paige O'Hara Photo Ops

Saturday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Lambert Autographs

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Le Super Fandom Sing-Along Show du Docteur Marino

Saturday 05:30 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

A Certain Magical Index

Saturday 05:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Eliza Taylor Autographs

05:40 PM

Saturday 05:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Overwatch Team Up Photo Ops

Saturday 05:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Elijah Wood Photo Ops

05:45 PM

Saturday 05:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tom Felton Autographs

Saturday 05:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Paige O'Hara Autographs

Saturday 05:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

05:50 PM

Saturday 05:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Anson Mount Photo Ops

06:00 PM

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

My Hero Academia Voice Actors! on Stage

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 06:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

ZOMBIE LAND SAGA

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime

Saturday 06:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Star Trek: Discovery Photo Ops Team Up

Saturday 06:00 PM  to 07:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Axe Throwing Tournaments for All

06:10 PM

Saturday 06:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Ethan Peck Photo Ops

06:15 PM

Saturday 06:15 PM  to 07:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Disney Karaoke!

06:30 PM

Saturday 06:30 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Atelier de Bat’leth

Saturday 06:30 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Bâtir sa marque et créer sa communauté sur Twitch

Saturday 06:30 PM  to 07:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Michael Madsen on Stage!

07:00 PM

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THE ORIGIN Advent of the Red Comet

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Grown-ups)

Saturday 07:00 PM  to 08:24 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Maniac Cop v.f (13+)

07:15 PM

Saturday 07:15 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Pokemon Trivia Game

Saturday 07:15 PM  to 08:30 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199

07:30 PM

Saturday 07:30 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Re:ZERO –Starting Life in Another World–

Saturday 07:30 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Sweetbread & Kisses - Ep #1 - A Listening Party and workshop (16+)

Saturday 07:30 PM  to 08:15 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

The Hell of It: Music and Storytelling in Phantom of the Paradise

08:00 PM

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Mixed Reality in Tabletop with Kyle Kinkade

Saturday 08:00 PM  to 08:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Castlevania

08:30 PM

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

The Masquerade presented by Fabricville

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:30 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Montreal Comiccon Concerts present: B.E.R. and guests

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Hellraiser v.f (13+)

Saturday 08:30 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

The Rising of the Shield Hero

08:45 PM

Saturday 08:45 PM  to 10:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Bungo Stray Dogs

09:00 PM

Saturday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

Golden Kamui

Saturday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Sexy or Silly: Is Fan Service in Anime Necessary? (16+)

Saturday 09:00 PM  to 09:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Pornomedy: Hentai Edition (18+)

Sunday

10:00 AM

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Nowlan Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Stéphanie Leduc Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Thierry Labrosse Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Yves Bourgelas Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Dan Parent Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Rags Morales Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Troy Little Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Aislin Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Andy Belanger Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Danica Brine Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jean-François Laliberté Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Sacha Lefebvre Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Yanick Paquette Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Nick Bradshaw Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Djibril Morisette Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Le Canadien

Selfies Youppi!

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jimmy Suzan Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Marco Rudy Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Ty Templeton Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Jim Shooter Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Mike Grell Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Dale Eaglesham Autographs

Sunday 10:00 AM  to 05:00 PM  - Exhibit Hall

Exhibition Hall Opens

Sunday 10:00 AM  - Artist Alley

Adam Gorham Autographs

10:30 AM

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

James and Oliver Phelps Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ray Park Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 512A: NAD Room

Regeneration: The Women of Doctor Who

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William Shatner Autographs

Sunday 10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Cosplay on a Budget

Sunday 10:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Lambert Autographs

10:45 AM

Sunday 10:45 AM  to 11:30 AM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Spotlight on Kevin Eastman!

Sunday 10:45 AM  to 11:30 AM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Horror Movie Remakes vs. Classics: The Scariest Scenes Compared

11:00 AM

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tom Felton Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Thom Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Frédéric Antoine Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Jean-François Vachon Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Tasya Teles Photo Ops

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Laura Vandervoort Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

How to Keep a Mummy

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Bob Morley Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 02:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Paige O'Hara Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Eliza Taylor Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Alita: Battle Angel VS Ghost in the Shell - Les adaptations américaines au cinéma

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Samurai Pizza Cats

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Jeik Dion Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions

Sunday 11:00 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Sunday 11:00 AM  to 11:45 AM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Star Trek: Discovery on Stage!

11:10 AM

Sunday 11:10 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Michael Madsen Photo Ops

11:15 AM

Sunday 11:15 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

11:20 AM

Sunday 11:20 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jim Cummings Photo Ops

11:30 AM

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

The Art of Self-Doubt: How To Stop Overthinking and Start Creating

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Christopher Lambert Photo Ops

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

The Masquerade Awards Ceremony presented by Fabricville

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Sunday 11:30 AM  to 01:30 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Anime Dubbing Contest

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Madsen Autographs

Sunday 11:30 AM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

11:45 AM

Sunday 11:45 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Four Faces. Four Decades. One 007.

Sunday 11:45 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Comics Pros on Batman featuring Brian Azzarello

Sunday 11:45 AM  to 12:30 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

James and Oliver Phelps on Stage!

11:50 AM

Sunday 11:50 AM  - Photo Ops Booth

Overwatch Team Up Photo Ops

12:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ray Park Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 01:57 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

La mort en ligne (13+)

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Dean Cain Photo Ops

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

My Roommate is a Cat

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

My Love Story

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Benz Antoine Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

EAT'MAN '98

Sunday 12:00 PM  to 12:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Gundam Gundam Gundam

12:10 PM

Sunday 12:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

My Hero Academia Photo Ops Team Up

Sunday 12:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Kevin Eastman Photo Ops

12:15 PM

Sunday 12:15 PM  to 01:00 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Watchdogs 2 on Stage!

Sunday 12:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ethan Peck Autographs

Sunday 12:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Anson Mount Autographs

12:20 PM

Sunday 12:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Christopher Wehkamp Photo Ops

12:30 PM

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Christopher Lambert on Stage!

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Whekamp Autographs

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Bob Morley Photo Ops

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

The Nerdy Show presents: The Blood on Batman's Hands

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Eastman Autographs

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Cameron Brodeur Photo Ops

Sunday 12:30 PM  to 01:15 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Cours de patrons XXL pour costumes aux courbes généreuses

Sunday 12:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

12:45 PM

Sunday 12:45 PM  to 01:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Devenir auteur de jeu de rôle: conseils pratiques

12:50 PM

Sunday 12:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The 100 (Echo, Bellamy, Clarke) Photo Ops Team Up

Sunday 12:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

James and Oliver Phelps Photo Ops

01:00 PM

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

The 100 (Bellamy, Clarke) Photo Ops Team Up

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Caroline "CAB" Breault Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Aaron Dismuke Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Sex/Race: A Marvelous Future Begins?

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Brian Azzarello Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Cameron Brodeur Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 513: Family Zone

NERF Battle (Kids)

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Anime You Might of Missed

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lindsay Seidel Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Axelle Lenoir Autographs

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

ZOMBIE LAND SAGA

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

KARAKAI JOZU NO TAKAGI-SAN

Sunday 01:00 PM  to 01:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Kimagure Orange Road

01:10 PM

Sunday 01:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Eliza Taylor Photo Ops

01:15 PM

Sunday 01:15 PM  to 02:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

William Shatner on Stage!

01:20 PM

Sunday 01:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Harry Potter Photo Ops Team Up

01:30 PM

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Karan Ashley Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Walter E. Jones Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lou Ferrigno Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ray Park Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Lambert Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

David Fielding Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Austin St.John Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Bringing Balance to Cosplay

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Video Games: Testing for a Living

Sunday 01:30 PM  to 02:15 PM  - 510: Télétoon la nuit Room

Paige O’Hara on Stage!

Sunday 01:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Michael Madsen Autographs

01:40 PM

Sunday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Laura Vandervoort Photo Ops

Sunday 01:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Tom Felton Photo Ops

01:45 PM

Sunday 01:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Bob Morley Autographs

Sunday 01:45 PM  to 02:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Star Wars à la conquête du petit écran

Sunday 01:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Eliza Taylor Autographs

02:00 PM

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

World Trigger

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Hellraiser v.f (13+)

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Getting your Graphic Novel Published from Start to Pitch

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Ray Park Photo Ops

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tom Felton Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lisa Marie Varon Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 516A: Archery Combat Room

Combat Archery

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

GAMERS!

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Anson Mount Photo Ops

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

James and Oliver Phelps Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Benz Antoine Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Pokémon Central

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Le Canadien

Stéphane Richer Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jim Cummings Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

Christopher Wehkamp on Stage!

Sunday 02:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Chloe Hollings Autographs

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

Mobile Suit Gundam Wing

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 03:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Axe Throwing Tournaments for All

Sunday 02:00 PM  to 02:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Super-panel featuring Dean Cain and Laura Vandervoort on Stage!

02:10 PM

Sunday 02:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Star Trek: Discovery Photo Ops Team Up

02:20 PM

Sunday 02:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Photo Ops

Sunday 02:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Star Trek Team Up Photo Ops

02:30 PM

Sunday 02:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Ethan Peck Photo Ops

Sunday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

BattleCOM: The Geek War of Comedy Game Shows

Sunday 02:30 PM  to 03:15 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

#CosplayCave Live!

Sunday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Paige O'Hara Autographs

Sunday 02:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jake "The Snake" Roberts Autographs

Sunday 02:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

William Shatner Photo Ops

02:40 PM

Sunday 02:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Watch Dogs 2 Photo Ops Team Up

02:45 PM

Sunday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Anson Mount Autographs

Sunday 02:45 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Ethan Peck Autographs

Sunday 02:45 PM  to 03:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Crowdfunding 101

02:50 PM

Sunday 02:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lana Parrilla Photo Ops

03:00 PM

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Shawn Baichoo Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Laura Vandervoort Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 515A - Rage

Rage Academy

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Dean Cain Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Jonathan Dubsky Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Tasya Teles Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

The Nerdy Show presents: The Video Games Panel

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Artist Alley

Kevin Eastman Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Olivier Carpentier Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Christopher Wehkamp Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 521A: Screening Room 1

My Hero Academia: U.A. Sports Festival Arc

Sunday 03:00 PM  - Artist Alley BD (4700)

Al Gofa Autographs

Sunday 03:00 PM  to 03:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World

03:15 PM

Sunday 03:15 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 518: Anime Events

LoveLive Dance Tutorial with Sunrise

Sunday 03:15 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 523: Anime Panel Room

Pokémon Tracey-It!

Sunday 03:15 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

William Shatner Autographs

03:30 PM

Sunday 03:30 PM  - Autograph Area: Télétoon la nuit

Lana Parrilla Autographs

Sunday 03:30 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Austin St. John Photo Ops

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 522C: Frissons Screening Room

Night of the Creeps v.f (13+)

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Where are the Queer Superheroes?

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 05:00 PM  - 521C: Screening Room 3

MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THE ORIGIN Advent of the Red Comet

Sunday 03:30 PM  to 04:15 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Autism and Cosplay: At the convention from the spectrum

03:40 PM

Sunday 03:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

David Fielding Photo Ops

Sunday 03:40 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Aaron Dismuke Photo Ops

03:45 PM

Sunday 03:45 PM  to 04:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Travelling the Mushroom Highway: Star Trek Discovery's Alternate Futures

03:50 PM

Sunday 03:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lindsay Seidel Photo Ops

Sunday 03:50 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Power Rangers Photo Ops Team Up

04:00 PM

Sunday 04:00 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Walter E. Jones Photo Ops

Sunday 04:00 PM  to 04:45 PM  - 521B: Screening Room 2

Cells at Work!

04:10 PM

Sunday 04:10 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Karan Ashley Photo Ops

04:15 PM

Sunday 04:15 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 514: Panel Room 2

Disney Karaoke!

04:20 PM

Sunday 04:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Paige O'Hara Photo Ops

Sunday 04:20 PM  - Photo Ops Booth

Lou Ferrigno Photo Ops

04:30 PM

Sunday 04:30 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 524: Fabricville Room

Cancelled - Makeshift Cosplay: Filming Great Cosplay Videos on a Low Budget

Sunday 04:30 PM  to 05:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

Thunderbirds (Les Sentinelles de l'air)

04:45 PM

Sunday 04:45 PM  to 05:45 PM  - 710: Freeman Theatre

Doctor Horrible’s Sing-along Blog LIVE!

Sunday 04:45 PM  to 05:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Norse Mythology & Pop Culture

05:00 PM

Sunday 05:00 PM  to 06:00 PM  - 516C: Main Events Room presented by Videotron

OVMF: James Bond Concert

05:30 PM

Sunday 05:30 PM  to 06:15 PM  - 512A: NAD Room

YouTube Stuff with The Resellers

05:45 PM

Sunday 05:45 PM  to 06:30 PM  - 511C: Panel Room 1

Maintenir l'intérêt pour votre campagne de jeux de rôles à long terme